Swift Amateurs: uitslagen 2017

Maart

12/03/2017 – Rijn-bollenstreekcompetitie Alphen

  1. Norbert de Wit
  2. Jorick Heijn
  3. Jeroen Hoogakker
  4. Jeroen Jansen

19/03/2017 – Ronde van Heeswijk-Dinther (KNWU)

  1. Anne Willem van der Meulen
  2. Jeroen Devilee
  3. Jorick Heijn
  4. Remko IJmker
  5. Jeroen Hoogakker

19/03/2017 – Rijn-bollenstreekcompetitie Lisse

  1. Jeroen Jansen

26/03/2017 – Rijn-bollenstreekcompetitie Leiden

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Norbert de Wit
  3. Floris Vletter

April

08/04/2017 – Ronde van Lexmond (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn

09/04/2017 – 29e Sint Jozef Klassieker Someren (TWC)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Jeroen Devilee
  3. Jeroen Jansen
  4. Norbert de Wit
  5. Sjoerd van der Luijt
  6. Anne Willem van der Meulen

15/04/2017 – Knipscheer Tijdrit Almere (Start2Finish)

  1. Floris Vletter (42km, heren 40+)
  2. Norbert de Wit (21km, heren 40+)

15/04/2017 – Omloop door het land van Kleine Hein (KNWU)

  1. Jeroen Devilee
  2. Jorick Heijn
  3. Remko IJmker

16/04/2017 Clubkampioenschappen Swift

40 –

  1. Wilbert Heijn
  2. Jorick Heijn
  3. Sjoerd van der Luijt
  4. Jeroen Devilee

40+

  1. Floris Vletter
  2. Jeroen Hoogakker
  3. Jeroen Jansen

17/04/2017 – 61e Ronde van Werkendam (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Jeroen Devilee
  3. Norbert de Wit

21/04/2017 – Ronde van Waddinxveen (KNWU)

  1. Leon Hofman

22/04/2017 – Omloop Munnikenland (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn

23/04/2017 – 2e Omloop Liessel (TWC)

  1. Jorick Heijn

27/04/2017 – Ronde van ’s-Gravendeel (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Jeroen Devilee
  3. Anne Willem van der Meulen
  4. Norbert de Wit

28/04/2017 – Haagse Wielerdag Amateurs (KNWU)

  1. Jeroen Jansen
  2. Floris Vletter

Mei

05/05/2017 – Bevrijdingsronde van Rijswijk (KNWU)

  1. Leon Hofman

 07/05/2017 – Kasteelronde van Mill (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Laurens Heijn
  3. Remko IJmker
  4. Sjoerd van der Luijt

13/05/2017 Draai rond de Kraai (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Jeroen Devilee

14/05/2017 – Ronde van Nieuw-Vossemeer (KNWU)

  1. Jeroen Jansen

04/05/2017 – Omloop van de Bronneger Bult (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Remko IJmker
  3. Jeroen Devilee

19/05/2017 – 51e Ronde van Nes a/d Amstel (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Jeroen Devilee
  3. Floris Vletter

20/05/2017 – 47e Maartensdijkse Acht (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Laurens Heijn

27/05/2017 – Omloop van de Hoeksche Waard (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Jeroen Devilee
  3. Jeroen Jansen

27/05/2017 – Ronde van Noord Beveland (TMZ)

  1. Anne Willem van der Meulen

Juni

03/06/2017 – De Wageningse Wielermuur (KNWU)

  1. Jeroen Jansen

05/06/2017 – Districtskampioenschappen Zuid-Holland, Leiden (KNWU)

Amateurs/Sportklasse

  1. Wilbert Heijn
  2. Jorick Heijn
  3. Laurens Heijn

Master 30+

  1. Jeroen Devilee
  2. Sjoerd van der Luijt
  3. Janwillem Testerink

Master 40+

  1. Remko IJmker
  2. Anne Willem van der Meulen
  3. Floris Vletter

10/06/2017 – Rabo Ronde van Rozenburg (KNWU)

  1. Leon Hofman

11/06/2017 – NK Masters 50+

  1. Jeroen Jansen

18/06/2017 – Ronde van Zoeterwoude (KNWU)

  1. Jorick Heijn
  2. Anne Willem van der Meulen
  3. Jeroen Devilee

20/06/2017 – Ronde van Maassluis (KNWU)

  1. Leon Hofman

25/06/2017 – Ronde van Nieuw Vennep (KNWU)

  1. Leon Hofman
  2. Jorick Heijn
  3. Jeroen Hoogakker
  4. Sjoerd van der Luijt

47 Janwillem Testerink

Geplaatst in [03-5] Swift Amateur Team, [03] Wedstrijden